Chapter List

Click here for a district map. Your chapter is the same as your district number.

Chapter 1     Meets on the 2nd Thursday at 7:30, 200 S. 200 E. Centerville

                       Chapter Chief is Alex Hyatt

                       Chapter Adviser is Michael Anderson

Chapter 2    Meets on the 2nd Thursday at 6:30, 115 E. Wicker St. Bountiful  

                       Chapter Chief is Ammon Rodgers

                      Chapter Adviser is Rob Freeze

Chapter 3     Meets with Chapter 2, 2nd Thursday at 6:30, 115 E. Wicker St. Bountiful

                      Chapter Adviser  Craig Whiting

Chapter 5     Meets on the 1st Thursday at 7:00, 951 E 100 S.

                       Chapter Adviser is Albert Packer

Chapter 6     Meets on the 2nd Thursday at 7:00, 5000 West Pavant Ave (3710 South)

                       Chapter Chief Steven

                      Chapter Adviser is Rick Donkin

Chapter 7     Meets on the 1st Thursday at 7:00pm, 3510 S 3610 E

                       Chapter Chief is Jackson Elder

                       Chapter Adviser is Benji McMurray

Chapter 8     Meets on the 1st Thursday at 7:00  Facebook Group

                       Chapter Chief is Kolbie Cook

                       Chapter Adviser is Edwin Van Stam

Chapter 10   Meets on 2nd Thursday at 7:00 with Chapter 11 and 14, 5775 S. 2700 W.

                      Chapter Chief Colton Meldrom

                        Chapter Adviser is Stephanie Roberts

Chapter 11   Meets on 2nd Thursday with Chapter 10

                        Chapter Adviser is Cassie Durrant

Chapter 12   Meets on the 1st Thursday at 7:00, 7250 South 300 East

Chapter Adviser is Bruce Gramse at 7:00, 1830 East 6400 South

Chapter 13  Meets on the 2nd Thursday at 7:00, 8385 S 4800 W,  

                             Chapter Chief is Gavin Crofoot

                       Chapter Adviser is Dave Beecher

Chapter 14  Meets on the 1st Thursday at 7:00 with Chapter 10, 6695 South 2200 West

                       Chapter Chief is James Anderson

                       Chapter Adviser is Hal Myers

Chapter 15  Meets on the 2nd Thursday at 7:30, 2115 East Creek Rd.

                       Chapter Chief is Alma Miller

                       Chapter Adviser is Roy Miller

Chapter 16  Meets on the 2nd Thursday at 7:00, 4881 w Cindy Lane(9800 S)

                       Chapter Chief is Andrew Blaney

                       Chapter Adviser is Hank Hoffer

Chapter 17  Meets on the 1st Thursday at 7:00, 545 E. 11400 S.

                        Chapter Chief is Eli Glende

                        Chapter Adviser is Patch Henderson, 801-652-8052 2pathend@gmail.com

Chapter 18   Meets on the 2nd Thursday at 7:00 with Chapter 20  7079 Rose Canyon Rd.

                        Chapter Chief is Orson Portlock

Chapter Adviser is Stan Eriksen

Chapter 19  Meets on the 1st Thursday at 7:00, Wanship Chapel   Our Web page

                        Chapter Chief is Lance Burrell 

                      Chapter Adviser is Alex Peterson, alexpete@aol.com  305-761-0428

Chapter 20   Meets the 2nd Thursday 7pm w/Chapter 18

Follow El-Ku-Ta

We would love to have you follow us on Facebook, or check out our YouTube Channel.

We always have lots of real cool things on them.

Also please feel free to post your photos of our Lodge events on those pages.