Chapter List

Click here for a district map. Your chapter is the same as your district number.

Chapter 1   Meets on the 2nd Thursday at 7:30, 200 S. 200 E. Centerville,

                            Chapter Chief is Nick Hyatt

                            Chapter Adviser  Michael Anderson

Chapter 2  Meets on the 2nd Thursday at 6:30, 115 E. Wicker St. Bountiful,  

                           Chapter Chief is Arthur Hunter

                          Chapter Adviser  Rob Freeze

Chapter 3  Chapter Adviser  Craig Whiting,  Meets with Chapter 2

Chapter 4  Meets on 1st Thursday at 7:30,

.                         Chapter Adviser is Bill Plastow.

Chapter 5  Chapter Adviser is Albert Packer,  Meets on the 1st Thursday at 7:00, 951 E 100 S,

                           Chapter Chief is Verl Huntsman

Chapter 6  Meets on the 2nd Thursday at 7:00, 5000 West Pavant Ave (3710 South),

                          Chapter Chief is Sam Sjolstrom

                         Chapter Adviser is Rick Donkin

Chapter 7  Meets on the 1st Thursday at 7:00pm, 3510 S 3610 E

                           Chapter Chief is Daniel Crosby

                           Chapter Adviser is Benji McMurray

Chapter 8  Meets on the 1st Thursday at 7:00,  

                           Chapter Chief is Alexander Turner

                           Chapter Adviser is Ernest Knight

Chapter 9  Meets on the 2nd Thursday at 7:00, 4270 W. 5700 S.

                              Chapter Chief is William Peatross

                              Chapter Adviser is Rick Golsan

Chapter 10  Chapter Adviser is Jason Martin. Meets on 1st Thusday at 6:45, 4505 S. Brians Way.

Chapter 11  Chapter Adviser is Shayne Tayco,  Meets on the 1st Thursday at 7:00, 7250 South 300 East

Chapter 12  Chapter Adviser is Bruce Gramse

Chapter 13  Meets on the 2nd Thursday at 7:00, 8385 S 4800 W,  

                               Chapter Adviser is Dave Beacher

                               Chapter Chief is Gavin Crofoot

Chapter 14  Meets on the 1st Thursday at 7:00, 6695 South 2200 West ,

                              Chapter Chief is James Andersen

                              Chapter Adviser is Michael Anderson

Chapter 15  Meets on the 2nd Thursday at 7:30, 2115 East Creek Rd.,

                              Chapter Chief is Alma Miller

                              Chapter Adviser is Russell Baker

Chapter 16  Meets ont he 2nd Thursday at 7:00, 4881 w Cindy Lane(9800 S),

                             Chapter Chief is Andrew Blaney

                             Chapter Adviser is Hank Hoffer

Chapter 17  Meets on the 1st Thursday at 7:00, 545 E. 11400 S.

                             Chapter Chief is Cameron Arthur

.       Chapter Adviser is Patch Henderson

Chapter 18  Chapter Adviser is Lyle Snow, Meets on the 2nd Thursday at 7:00,  7079 Rose Canyon Rd.

                               Chapter Chief is Orson Portlock

Chapter 19  Chapter Adviser is Alex Peterson alexpete@aol.com  305-761-0427 

                               Chapter Chief is Lance Burrell

Chapter 20  Combined with Chapter 18, meets on 2nd Thursday.

Follow El-Ku-Ta

We would love to have you follow us on Facebook, or check out our YouTube Channel.  We always have lots of real cool things on them. Also please feel free to post your photos of our Lodge events on our Flickr Page so we can share them with everyone.